Wednesday, September 21, 2011

[Look A Like] Satoshi Tsumabuki & Choi Minho (SHiNee)














































Name: 妻夫木聡 (つまぶき さとし)
Name (romaji): Tsumabuki Satoshi
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1980-Dec-13
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 171cm
Weight: 55kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Horipro




































































Name: 민호 / Min Ho
Real name: 최민호 / Choi Min Ho
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1991-Dec-09
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: B
Talent agency: SM Entertainment


* Is it just me? they do look alike right?
will spam more picture later....

What Do You Think?:

0 comments:

Post a Comment