Thursday, February 25, 2010

Yoo Seung Ho & Onew (Shinee)


Name: 유승호 / Yoo Seung Ho
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub
Birthdate: August 17, 1993
Profession: Actor and model
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Family: Father, Mother & Older sister























Stage Name: Onew (온유 or 温流)
Birth name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birth Date: December 14, 1989 
Height: 177cm
Position: Leader, Lead Vocal
Specialties: Singing, Piano, Chinese


Woooot ^^

I have to put this up... I've been watching Onew on SGB and all I can think is he look like someone... aaaah Yoo Seung Ho. 
They look alike right? or is it just me?

Well whatever... to me they do look alike hehehe
both look cute when they smile...

What Do You Think?:

2 comments:

  1. i'm with u....they r look alike

    ReplyDelete
  2. LOL they don't look alike Onew is SO much hotter :/

    ReplyDelete