Friday, February 12, 2010

Gong Yoo & Yoon Doo Joon




Every time I saw Yoon Doo Joon... I can't help but thinking about Gong Yoo. They do have something that look alike... I just can't figure out what it is... but still something just look similar. Beside both of them were Cancerean and born in the same month same as me hihihi




Name: 공유 / Gong Yoo (Kong Yoo)
Real name: 공지철 / Gong Ji Cheol (Kong Ji Chul)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1979-Jul-10
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 74kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A



Name: Yoon Doo Joon
Position in B2ST: Leader/Rapper
DOB: July 4, 1989
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Specialty: Vocals
Enjoys hip hop and R

What Do You Think?:

0 comments:

Post a Comment