Thursday, August 5, 2010

Im Seulong & Oh Min Seok




Name: 임슬옹 / Im Seul Ong (Lim Seul Ong)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1987-May-11
Height: 186cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment




Name: 민석 / Min Suk (Min Seok)
Also known as: 오민석 / Oh Min Suk (Oh Min Seok)
Real name: 한기주 / Han Ki Joo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1982-Apr-22
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Taurus

* Look alike right? hehehe I never thought I'll found one look like Seulong until I saw Min Seok in "Hello My Love"... well both look good (^^)

What Do You Think?:

1 comment: