Friday, February 11, 2011

Kim Tae Hee & Han Sun-hwa


























Name: 김태희 / Kim Tae Hee (Kim Tae Hui)
Nickname: Angel
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1980-Mar-29
Birthplace: Ulsan, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Older sister and younger brother/actor Lee Wan
Talent agency: Namoo Actors






Member : Han Sun-hwa

Position : Lead Vocal , Maknae
Date of birth : Oct. 6, 1990
Height : 165
Weight : 45
Hometown : Busan
Favorite artist : Lee Hyori
Friends: Sunny (SNSD), Hyomin (T-ara), Narsha (Brown Eyed Girls), Kim ShinYoung, Hara (KARA)


* I've been busy lately... I can only update when I'm kind of free... so today I'll just update the look alike section.... I'll try to update more once I'm done with whatever making me busy :)

Oh! they really look alike right... of coz thanks to Sun-hwa double eye lid corrector... still she is pretty.




What Do You Think?:

4 comments:

  1. Finally!! Someone also say tae hee and sun hwa look alike!! wow I thought i am the only one!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. High Five to you Vern! (^v^)y

    ReplyDelete
  3. totally look like taehee.like twins!!!

    ReplyDelete
  4. oh! my.. she was really look a like kim tae hee ... i cnt imagine their like a twins and i imagine bfore that seonhwa she is in the iris movie

    ReplyDelete